Большой зал

 

Дни недели Время Занятия Тренер
ПН 07:30 — 08:25 Шейпинг Радченко Ирина
09:00 — 09:55 Шейпинг Радченко Ирина
10:30 — 11:25 Шейпинг Радченко Ирина
11:40 — 12:35 Шейпинг Радченко Ирина
16:10 — 17:05 Шейпинг Матюшева Елена
17:20 — 18:15 Шейпинг Романовская Елена
18:30 — 19:25 Шейпинг Романовская Елена
19:40 — 20:35 Шейпинг Романовская Елена
ВТ 17:20 — 18:15 Шейпинг Романовская Елена
18:30 — 19:25 Шейпинг Романовская Елена
19:40 — 20:35 Шейпинг Матюшева Елена
СР 07:30 — 08:25 Шейпинг Радченко Ирина
09:00 — 09:55 Шейпинг Радченко Ирина
10:15 — 11:10 Шейпинг Радченко Ирина
11:30 — 13:00 Восточные танцы Трушкина Ирина
17:20 — 18:15 Шейпинг Радченко Ирина
18:30 — 19:25 Шейпинг Радченко Ирина
ЧТ 7:30 — 8:25 Шейпинг Радченко Ирина
9:00 — 9:55 Шейпинг Радченко Ирина
10:30 — 11:25 Шейпинг Радченко Ирина
11:40 — 12:35 Шейпинг Радченко Ирина
16:10 — 17:05 Шейпинг Матюшева Елена
17:20 — 18:15 Шейпинг Романовская Елена
18:30 — 19:25 Шейпинг Романовская Елена
19:40 — 20:35 Шейпинг Романовская Елена
ПТ 17:20 — 18:15 Шейпинг Романовская Елена
18:30 — 19:25 Шейпинг Романовская Елена
19:40 — 20:35 Шейпинг Матюшева Елена
СБ 07:30 — 08:25 Шейпинг Радченко Ирина
09:00 — 09:55 Шейпинг Радченко Ирина
10:15 — 11:10 Шейпинг Радченко Ирина
12:00 — 13:00 Шейпинг Радченко Ирина

Малый зал*

 

Дни недели Время Занятия Тренер
ПН 18:30 — 19:30 Шейпинг Радченко Ирина
19:30 — 20:45 Калланетика Коваленко Людмила
ВТ 10:30 — 11:45 Калланетика Коваленко Людмила
17:00 — 18:30 Современные танцы Матюшева Елена
ЧТ 18:30 — 19:30 Шейпинг Радченко Ирина
19:30 — 20:45 Калланетика Коваленко Людмила
ПТ 12:00 — 13:15 Калланетика Коваленко Людмила
17:00 — 18:30 Современные танцы Матюшева Елена
СБ 11:30 — 13:00 Восточные танцы Трушкина Ирина

* Расписание в Малом зале уточнять у администратора

Зал Йоги

 

Дни недели Время Занятия Тренер
ПН 9:00 — 10:30 Йога Ковалёва Ираида
11:00 — 12:30 Йога Светлицкая Светлана
18:30 — 20:00 Йога Ковалева Ираида
ВТ 9:00 — 10:30 Йога Татаренко Виталий
11:00 — 12:30 Йога Татаренко Виталий
СР 9:00 — 10:30 Йога Ковалева Ираида
11:00 — 12:30 Йога Светлицкая Светлана
18:30 — 20:00 Йога Ковалева Ираида
ЧТ 9:00 — 10:30 Йога Татаренко Виталий
ПТ 9:00 — 10:30 Йога Ковалева Ираида
11:00 — 12:30 Йога Светлицкая Светлана
18:30 — 20:00 Йога Ковалева Ираида
СБ 09:00 — 10:30 Йога Максимов Анатолий